aikido30

Passage de grades Kyu

Décembre 2019

Aikido Poulx Jeunes

ASTIER-TROPE Yseult                                                                                                             6k4

ASTIER-TROPE Colin                                                                                                               5k3 

ELHUARD Eléonore                                                                                                                 6k4

GARCIA Alexandre                                                                                                                   4k2

ROMERO Samuel                                                                                                                     5k

Aikido Marguerittes

Jeunes 1

BOUCHET LUZZI Dylan                       6K4

GUSHING Sam                                       6k2

IMBS Xavier                                             6k4

IMBS Callista                                          6k4

PALACIOS Logan                                   6k2

RALAITSZAFY Manal                            6k2

ROBARDEY Galdérich                         6k4

SABATIER Timothée                             5k

SENAC Liam                                           6k2

SOLANES Lorenzo                                6k2

VITTA Elzaïra                                           6k4

VITTA Warnis                                          6k5

VITTA Warziyane                                  6k5 

WEISZ Manon                                       6k2 

 

Jeunes2

AUSIAS Gillian                                        4k2

BELINA Alicia                                         6k4

CHAPERON Ethan                                5k 

CHAPERON Lena                                  5k

DACQUET Louis                                     6k2

DEBESSAT Calvin                                  6k3

DUSSAUT Luca                                      3k2

GRANIER Constance                            6k2

JAKOB Jérémy                                       5k

KOWALCZIK ESPERANCE Noémie  4k3

LEDIRAC Lohan                                     6k3

MATHIS Laurianne                                4k2

MOUSSET Violaine                                5k3

MUSCAT Lisa                                           5k

PROVOST Mathis                                  5k

ROULEAU Matéo                                   6k2

VITTA Warssine                                      6k5

WEISZ Alexia                                          6k2

ZAMMIT Myriam                                    5k2

Adultes

BOYER Maxime                                     5k

COMBEAU-PENATI Thierry                 5k

GUITART David                                       5k

MALET LESLY                                         5K

MOUNIER Ludovic                                 2k

PARMINI Jean-Claude                          4k

RAMIREZ Eva                                          5k

VIDAL Tristan                                          3k

Aikido Tarascon-Beaucaire

Jeunes

BOGUN Anaïs                                         6k3

BRAVO Shanna                                      6k2

DUPOIRIEUX Théo                                6k3

HAIDER PHAN Ethan                           6k2

LAGARDE Octave                                  6k2

MONTSENIS Aya                                    6k2

MONTSENIS Akraur                              6k2

MONTCENIS Sara                                  6k2

Adultes

ARGUE Elias                                             4k

DUSSOL Cécile                                        5k

FERRANDINI Maxime                           5k

JARMASSON Lionel                               5k

JARMASSON Siméon                            5k

GINIEYS Vincent                                     4k